Established in 2005, Inteltrans MMC is one the leading companies in Azerbaijan which provides delivering cost-effective solution and services in transport and heavy equipment rental area.
Having more than 14 year experience in transport  rental area, İnteltrans Group develops comprehensive solutions of transport rental, heavy equipment rental, fleet management and providing maintenance services to meet specific requirements of customers. This is accomplished by learning customers’ exact objectives with regards to their internal and external requirements, this ensuring that İnteltrans Group will provide quality services more consistently than any other service provider in the market.
Company operates under the License of the Transport Ministry of Azerbaijan Republic
Largest fleet which is consisted of over 150 transportation means (light vehicles, cross-overs, shuttle buses, VIP class vehicles etc.
All Vehicles apply to international HSE standards, equipped will three point sit belts, Safety tools, GPS, First Aid kits, Extinguishers, and all other staff required by Safety and for the comfort of passengers.
Professional team of Drivers trained according to international standards with valid BP’s Permit to Drive.
Ready to execute any order of Customer with no regard to quantity and type of vehicles upon request at a short period of time.
Long term partnership with more than 30 corporate organizations and structures.